KVALIFICERADE TEAM  

Italion stalions#1
Christian Hillgren
Henrik Mazzanti
Anders Lif
Smells Fishy#2
Billy Lindqvist
Magnus Söderberg
Mattias Hell
Den onde, den gode, den fule 2#3
Mikael Udehn
Markus Udehn
Håkan Nordberg
TEAM SLAN#4
Mikael Alm
Johan Öhman
Karl Cederblad
Wolfyard Pikers#5
Joakim Mörtzell
Dennis Holmberg
Robert Schröder
Team Sniptia#6
Conny Lövgren
Simon Mikkelsen
Fredrik Johansson
Team Herrhagen#7
Joakim Nyrén
Peter Uppström
Team ExtremeZ#8
Måns Adler
Klas Alenvret
Björn Östman
Team Totalfiske#9
Magnus Malmgren
Henrik Malmgren
Mathias Nemback
Övrigt Avfalls Fiskesektion#10
Rickard Brink
Fredrik Brink
Ola Andersson
Team Rispect Sweden / Innovative Lures#11
Patrick Persson
Roger Thelander
Arne Alfons
Team BBB "Bengan Betalar Båten"#12
Joel Tenghamn
Emil Persson
Anton Adler
Gädda#13
Jakob Karlsson
Sebastian Åkesson
Team Snapphanes#14
Jesper Larsen
Viktor Moberg
Martin Stålhammar
Team Mopike#15
Oskar Wilnersson
Mikael Abrahamsson
team hallarum#16
Ola Kråksberg
Tommy Pettersson
UNICORN AND PIKE HUNTERS#17
Viktor Axelsson
Mattias Uppala
Viktor Ohls
TEAM ESOXARNA#18
Jörgen Karlsson
Ingmar Svensson
Trossö FiskeTeam#19
Jonas Eriksson
Jonas Hedberg
Team Wolfcreek Lures#20
Jimmy Hallberg
Daniel Wijk
Team Gäddstaun#21
Tobias Petersson
Jimmie Törnström
Peter Ståhl
Team Mortelpickarna#22
Micke jacobsson
Daniel andersson
Team Karlskronafiske#23
Håkan Björk
Viktor Vestergård
Martin Sölvelid
team jimjuhallicks#24
Henrik Andersson
Simon Andersson
Team A2S#25
Alexander Eng Stensson
Sebastian Abrahamsson
Sebastian Johansson
Team Gäddfjäll#26
Börje Petersson
Roger Klase
Team Galtarna#27
Magnus Olsen
Marcus Abrahamsson
Söder Sportfiske 1#28
Henrik Sandahl
Lars Norgren
Mikael Nilsson
Gefle Profish Team 2#29
Anders westring
Mattias Forsberg
Jonas Byman
Suomela.se#30
Tommy Suomela
Pierre Westin
Patrick Holmström
Cwc Fishing Team#31
Jon Persson
Johan Löfström
Team Triss#32
Joakim Berglund
Henrik Salomonsson
Anton Engelmark
Team Mörtfödd#33
Mikael Wahlberg
Christian Mulari
Fredrik Wikström
Pike Error#34
Andreas Malm
Mattias Eriksson
Kristian Johansson
Team Outfishers#35
Håkan Lundin
Christian Sylvander
Team Farleden Oskarshamn#36
Andreas Ivarsson
Tommy Pettersson
Benny Bredhammar
Team Pikadorerna#37
Anders Gårdlöv
Olof Roth
Fredrik Ingemansson
Armagäddon 1#38
Nicklas Hilmersson
Christian Strand
Tomasz Andersson
Carlstad Pike United#39
Johan Holmberg
Per Stenberg
Esox Ramazzotti#40
Jakob Andersson
Linus Storm
Team Anseto#41
Anders Forsberg
Sebastian Wiman
Tommy Blixt
Team Happy Angler#42
Kristian Keskitalo
Tuomas Hutri
Antti Heinonen
Team Pilot/Happy Angler#43
Josef Pilot
Joel Pilot
Hampus Westergren
Team Lowrance/Mojoboats#44
Tobias Fränstam
Rikard Jonsson
Team Ace Of Pikes#45
Robin Lindberg
Sebastian Åkerman
Johan Eriksson
Team Snipers#46
Johan Palmqvist
Claes Berg
Håkan Berg
Team Piky Germany#47
Fredrik Röing
Werner Wendland
Björn Wendland
Team Roland#48
Kaj Sjöberg
Roger Pettersson
Team Gäddhäng#49
Andreas Gustafsson
Nicklas Larsson
Stellan Jakobsson
Lag Myrby#50
Peter Idås
Joakim Wedemo
Gefleprofish Team4#51
Robin Wikström
Tim Eriksson
Team G11#52
Tomas Trollregn
Martin Odenhäll
Johan Olsson
Team Jerkoffz#53
Andreas Ekström
Joacim Näslund
Team Tok/skenejärn#54
Christoffer Heurlin
Johan Kellen
Wolfyard Pikers 2#55
Robert Schröder
Joakim Mörtzell
Johan Reise
Deepbay-ff#56
Joakim Jonsson
Simon Bergman
Johannes Sjöstedt
Team Hemlunda Fishing#57
John Petzäll
Eric Lundgren
Johan Berg
Team Wildmarksshopen#58
Nils Gillberg
Kimmo Korpi
Tomas Andersson
Team Minkarna#59
Folke Andersson
Ture Nilsson
Tony Lundh
Team Msf V1#60
Fredrik Magnusson
Benny Hamlet
Henrik Nilsson
Team Fish On 2#61
Christer Bengtson
Tomas Anderson
Team Dea 2#62
Mattias Dahlqvist
Kristoffer Samuelsson
Den Onde, Den Gode, Den Fule#63
Mikael Udéhn
Markus Udéhn
Anton Berglund
LAG MED DRAG#64
Simon Vestergaard
Kristofer Vestergaard
Conrad Schacher
3angler#65
Björn Sivedal
Erik Sivedal
Joel Sivedal
Lakeland Fishing#66
Pontus Svärd
Peter Johansson
Team Gäddtugg#67
Ricard Berndtson
Roger Lenffer
Huskvarna Fishing Team#68
Tomas Svenberg
Jocke Berglund
Joel Ansorge
Fiskejunkies#69
Fredrik Gren
Joel Lagerqvist
Johan Nyström
Team Monster#70
Jens Klinteback
Bjarne Klinteback
Team Hjälmarskräcken#71
Richard Berg
Johannes Fasth
Team What A Take#72
Jan Lundgren
Andres Alsterbring
Christoffer Bångö
Fc Fishing#73
Fredrik Klingstål
Conny Berg
Gösta Skogh
Team Noll Koll#74
Martin Unbeck
Johan Fältskog
Jesper Tagesson
Team Serenity#75
Kristian Rohr
Johan Larsson
Team Pikemeister#76
Dennis Hermansson
John Schedrin
Inferno Fishingteam#77
Jon Olsson
Johan Stark
Anders Nilsson
Tre M#78
Mikael Mikaelsson
Mikael Sundqvist
Mattias Nilsson
Team Knut#79
David Ödmark
Rasmus Sjölander
Cfc#80
Johan Sjölén
Emil Sjöberg
Pontus Geijer
Team Stöt#81
Petter Persson
Tony Olsson
Erik Lundqvist
Wolfyard Pikers 3#82
Robert Schröder
Johan Reise
Dennis Holmberg
Team Camp Anten#83
Magnus Olsson
Fredrik Larsson
Joel Waje
Jmv#84
Mattias Fransson
Gunnar Zackrisson
Team Göta Älv#85
Fredrik Aremyr
Jarmo Kuisma
Tero Paakki
Team Tre Krokar#86
Rickard Edvinsson
Erik Antonsson
Team DEA#87
Daniel Eriksson
Björn Andersson
Pauline Pinola
Tajtlajn#88
Anders Johansson
Robert Theil
Andreas Kalmlund
Elinas Pajkar#89
Elina Olsson
Robin Sjöstedt
Max Ringström
Esox Lucifers#90
Håkan Nordberg
Håkan Jernehov
Björn Enenge
Tajtlajn 15+#91
Andreas Mattson
Erik Börjesson
Niclas Carlsson
Team G11 Ver.1.0#92
Martin Odenhäll
Tomas Trollregn
Kent Sundin
Team Wezzlan#93
Johan Jansson
Fredric Henriksson
Jimmy Plate
Team Bösgädda#94
Emil Didriksson Heinänen
Alexander Nielsen Tejned
Johan Olausson
Gothia Pike V4#95
Dennis Grube
Rikard Hallström
/J#96
Joacim Svensson
Fredrik Bjur
Niclas Svensson
Team Strömvalls#97
Christoffer Blom
Mathias Bergendahl
Team Pike Up Artists#98
Rasmus Lindblad
Vilhelm Edensvärd
Team Bäver, Alingsås Fishingteam#99
Fredrik Söderberg
Joakim Pinola
Team Mouse#100
Tony Andersson
Andreas Andersson
Team Bäver, Alingsås Fishingteam#101
Joakim Pinola
Fredrik Söderberg
Team Jmj#102
Johan Olsson
Jakob Svensson
Mikael Andersson
Elinas Pajkar 2#103
Elina Olsson
Robin Sjöstedt
David Olsson
Swe Predator Fishing Team#104
Roger Svensson
Torbjörn Svensson
Jonas Westlund
Team Mak#105
Morgan Lindblom
Anders Nilsson
Kristian Nilsson
Predator Piscator#106
Fredrik Karlsson
Christian Lilja
Erik Jonasson
Sportfiskebutiken Tajtlajn#107
Christian Mattsson
Madelene Karlsson
Fredrik Lindell
Team Fish On 4#108
Tomas Nyberg
Johan Åkesson
Mattias Epperlein
Pikehunt.se#109
Johan Fransson
Jimmi Johansson
Axel Kvist
Team El-ge Predators#110
Predrag Colic
Dejan Colic
Andreas Marcusson
Team Driftwood#111
Christopher Ehnemark
Daniel Ehnemark
Andreas Cambrand
Team Fish On 1#112
Tomas Nyberg
Johan Åkesson
Team Fish On#113
Mathias Thoren
Christer Bengtson
Tomas Anderson
Mixed Tackles#114
Roger Gaardsdal
Nebojsa Djordevic
Team Tapp#115
David Roy
Rikard Magnusson
John Gustavsson
Fishing Svenningsson#116
Peter Svenningsson
Neo Svenningsson
Pikestyrkan#117
Linus Almqvist
Patrik Amundsen
Od+#118
Hugo Lisjö
Alexander Neidestam
Team Mojo Plan B#119
Erik Ohlsson
Christian Ericsson
Team Happy Anglers#120
Ronnie Afzelius
Mikael Flodman
Team Top Predator Fin#121
Jani Markuksela
Tommi Keskinen
Gothia Pike#122
Joni Lindqvist
John Hedin
Team Hgf#123
Oliver öst
Fabian Jansson
Christoffer Holmqvists
Pikenroll#124
Jonathan Karlsson
Johan Sundell
Nicklas Eriksson
Team Lhb#125
Bobby Walther
Mattias Hedström
Tobias Lindgren
Team Tp Fishing#126
Tomas Modig
Johan Holtari
Martin Dahlin
 
Totalt 331 deltagare